Amer J9151A-AMR network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

  • Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s
  • Interface type: SFP
  • Fiber optic connector: LC
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported: Y
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Product colour: Metallic
  • Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
£345.64

Availability: In stock [ONLY 10 LEFT - order soon]

OR
J9151A-AMR
PRODUCT SPECIFICATION
Description
HP Compatible 10 Gigabit SFP 10Gbase-LR LC connector 1310nm 10 km SMF
Specification
Networking
Maximum data transfer rate10000 Mbit/s
Interface typeSFP
Fiber optic connectorLC
SFP transceiver typeLR
Ethernet interface type10 Gigabit Ethernet
Performance
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supportedY
Wavelength1310 nm
Product colourMetallic
Maximum transfer distance10000 m
Easy to installY
Packaging content
Number of products included1 pc(s)
Customer Reviews

You're reviewing: Amer J9151A-AMR network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

How do you rate this product? *

 
1 1 star
2 2 star
3 3 star
4 4 star
5 5 star
Overall